Bildarkiv H-J

Klicka på bilden för större format

 

Halsbandsflugsnappare Ottenby maj 2013 Anders Holmberg
Halsbandsflugsnappare Horn på Öland 4/5 2013 Roger Karlsson
Halsbandsflugsnappare Öland 22/5 2017 Henrik Strandberg
Havssula Kullen 14/9 2017 Henrik Strandberg
Havstrut Falsterbo 2/9 2007 Rolf Nilsson
Havstrut Västkutsen 28/8 2012 Conny Christensen
Havsörn Vanneberga 26/1 2011 Hans-Gösta Pettersson
Havsörn Bröttorpsören 8/4 2012 Roger Karlsson
Havsörnar Tosteberga 22/1 2013 Conny Christensen
Havsörn Össlöv 6/4 2013 Rolf Nilsson
Havsörn jagad av glada Össlöv 6/4 2013 Rolf Nilsson
Havsörn Huliesjön 16/4 2013 Ulf Ekström
Havsörn ung Skåne 27/10 2015 Conny Christensen
Havsörn Draven 5/1 2014 Conny Christensen
Havsörn Hunsberget 7/1 2015 Samuel Svennemyr
Havsörn Store mosse 1/2 2015 Joakim Salomonsson
Havsörn ung Ottenby 27/8 2016 Joakim Salomonsson
Havsörn o skrattmåsar Exen 9/5 2017 Conny Christensen
Havsörn o skrattmåsar Exen 9/5 2017 Conny Christensen
Hornuggla Ljungby 8/1 2010 Hans-Gösta Pettersson
Hornuggla Hölminge 6/6 2010 Conny Christensen
Hornuggla, juv Hölminge 13/6 2010 Conny Christensen
Hornuggla Ekornarp 28/6 2012 Joakim Salomonsson
Hornuggla Tvååker 25/2 2017 Henrik Strandberg
Hussvala Ottenby 9/8 2006 Rolf Nilsson
Hussvala Orberg 1/8 2008 Rolf Nilsson
Hussvala Södra Ljunga kyrka 21/8 2011 Rolf Nilsson
Hämpling Frösslunda 1/8 2007 Rolf Nilsson
Hämpling Öland 28/4 2014 Conny Christensen
Hämpling Stenshuvud 15/5 2015 Ulf Ekström
Härfågel Annerstad    
Härfågel Mallorca 30/9 2010 Bengt Andersson
Härfågel Ottenby 2/10 2014 Rolf Nilsson
Härmsångare Gammalsby Öland 10/6 2011 Rolf Nilsson
Härmsångare Grötvik 31/5 2014 Bengt Andersson
Härmsångare Öland 24/5 2017 Henrik Strandberg
Höksångare Parboäng, Öland 24/5 2015 Samuel Svennemyr
Höksångare Öland 23/5 2017 Henrik Strandberg
Hökuggla Hulieskog 11/10 2012 Rolf Nilsson
Hökuggla Singeshult 2/2 2013 Bengt Andersson
Hökuggla Kiruna Juni 2015 Samuel Svennemyr
Hökuggla Helsingborg 6/1 2017 Ulf Ekström
Hökuggla Vapnö 25/2 2017 Henrik Strandberg
Ismås Halland 10/12 2004 Anders Carlsson
Ismås Båstad 7/12 2013 Rolf Nilsson
Jaktfalk Ottenby 2/10 2012 Anders Holmberg
Jaktfalk Fulufjället 29/7 2011 Conny Christensen
Jorduggla Ljungby   Conny Christensen
Jorduggla Getterön 18/2 2011 Conny Christensen
Jorduggla Tosteberga 10/4 2015 Conny Christensen
Jungfrutrana Kvismaren 14/6 2014 Anders Holmberg
Järnsparv Ljungby 31/3 2008 Rolf Nilsson
Järnsparv Öjarp 25/3 2017 Bengt Andersson
Järpe Töre 4/9 2011 Bengt Andersson